One second request

That's it
Marry me off with a doctor, any doctor !

that acute allergy was a bad, bad joke. its not funny after 3x.

2 comments:

Linda said...

hmm.. u kn ade byk option kt uni.. dr iqbal ada.. dr ashgar ada.. dr hamid j ada.. all u hv to do is keep ur eyes wide open and pick one! hihi.

ok yeah. im crapping. bosan la darl! miss u!!

The Angelic Sinner said...

haha did u realize how dangerous the statement is? LOL
I want YOUNGER la..

miss you too!
we wanna go out next week but that place is certainly the place i wont let you be
bila nak dtg sini?